• Register
2. Bundesliga 2016
Print
Kampftag 1 02-09-2016 SV Triberg 12 : 19 ASV Urloffen
  03-09-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 14 : 15 SC Anger
  03-09-2016 TSV Westendorf 14 : 9 SV Eschbach 1967
  03-09-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 25 : 3 SV Untergriesbach
  03-09-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 5 : 19 SV Wacker Burghausen

Kampftag 2 09-09-2016 SV Triberg 14 : 9 RKG Freiburg 2000
  10-09-2016 SC Anger 9 : 17 TSV Westendorf
  10-09-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 9 : 15 SVS Hallbergmoos
  10-09-2016 ASV Urloffen 7 : 16 SV Wacker Burghausen
  10-09-2016 SV Untergriesbach 14 : 17 SV Johannis Nürnberg

Kampftag 3 16-09-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 17 : 15 SV Untergriesbach
  17-09-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 16 : 11 SV Eschbach 1967
  17-09-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 20 : 8 SC Anger
  17-09-2016 TSV Westendorf 13 : 15 SV Triberg
  18-09-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 15 : 9 ASV Urloffen

Kampftag 4 24-09-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 16 : 11 TSV Westendorf
  24-09-2016 SC Anger 16 : 13 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  24-09-2016 ASV Urloffen 19 : 8 SV Untergriesbach
  24-09-2016 SV Triberg 18 : 9 SVS Hallbergmoos
  24-09-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 12 : 19 SV Wacker Burghausen

Kampftag 5 01-10-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 23 : 8 SC Anger
  01-10-2016 SV Untergriesbach 12 : 20 SV Eschbach 1967
  01-10-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 10 : 9 RKG Freiburg 2000
  01-10-2016 TSV Westendorf 11 : 10 ASV Urloffen
  02-10-2016 SV Triberg 24 : 8 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  02-10-2016 SC Anger 19 : 9 SV Untergriesbach

Kampftag 6 03-10-2016 TSV Westendorf 2 : 15 SVS Hallbergmoos
  03-10-2016 SV Triberg 13 : 13 SV Wacker Burghausen
  03-10-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 18 : 4 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  03-10-2016 ASV Urloffen 17 : 11 SV Eschbach 1967

Kampftag 7 08-10-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 21 : 5 ASV Urloffen
  08-10-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 17 : 12 SC Anger
  08-10-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 7 : 14 TSV Westendorf
  08-10-2016 ASV Urloffen 14 : 9 SC Anger
  08-10-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 12 : 7 RKG Freiburg 2000
  08-10-2016 SV Untergriesbach 12 : 14 SV Triberg

Kampftag 8 15-10-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 31 : 0 SV Untergriesbach
  15-10-2016 TSV Westendorf 13 : 17 SV Wacker Burghausen
  15-10-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 21 : 8 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  15-10-2016 SV Triberg 17 : 6 SV Eschbach 1967

Kampftag 9 22-10-2016 SV Untergriesbach 6 : 16 TSV Westendorf
  22-10-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 8 : 23 RKG Freiburg 2000
  22-10-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 17 : 16 SVS Hallbergmoos
  22-10-2016 SC Anger 14 : 19 SV Triberg
  22-10-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 16 : 9 ASV Urloffen

Kampftag 10 29-10-2016 SV Untergriesbach 11 : 16 SVS Hallbergmoos
  29-10-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 21 : 10 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  29-10-2016 ASV Urloffen 20 : 11 SV Triberg
  29-10-2016 SC Anger 22 : 14 RKG Freiburg 2000
  29-10-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 6 : 22 TSV Westendorf

Kampftag 11 04-11-2016 SV Untergriesbach 13 : 17 ASV Urloffen
  05-11-2016 TSV Westendorf 17 : 9 SC Anger
  05-11-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 23 : 8 ASV Urloffen
  05-11-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 16 : 14 SV Eschbach 1967
  05-11-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 17 : 11 SV Triberg
  05-11-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 14 : 12 SV Untergriesbach

Kampftag 12 12-11-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 7 : 23 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  12-11-2016 SV Untergriesbach 13 : 17 SV Wacker Burghausen
  12-11-2016 SC Anger 6 : 14 SVS Hallbergmoos
  12-11-2016 SV Triberg 18 : 15 TSV Westendorf
  13-11-2016 ASV Urloffen 19 : 13 RKG Freiburg 2000

Kampftag 13 19-11-2016 TSV Westendorf 13 : 13 RKG Freiburg 2000
  19-11-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 16 : 11 SV Eschbach 1967
  19-11-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 11 : 17 SC Anger
  19-11-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 23 : 7 SV Triberg

Kampftag 14 26-11-2016 ASV Urloffen 17 : 6 TSV Westendorf
  26-11-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 23 : 8 SV Triberg
  26-11-2016 SC Anger 11 : 20 SV Wacker Burghausen
  26-11-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 28 : 5 SV Untergriesbach
  26-11-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 12 : 14 SVS Hallbergmoos

Kampftag 15 27-11-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 21 : 4 TSV Westendorf
  27-11-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 9 : 19 ASV Urloffen
  27-11-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 25 : 10 SV Triberg
  27-11-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 14 : 17 RKG Freiburg 2000
  27-11-2016 SV Untergriesbach - : - SC Anger

Kampftag 16 03-12-2016 SV Triberg 25 : 7 SV Untergriesbach
  03-12-2016 ASV Urloffen 13 : 16 SVS Hallbergmoos
  03-12-2016 SC Anger 15 : 13 SV Eschbach 1967
  03-12-2016 TSV Westendorf 20 : 5 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  03-12-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 13 : 12 SV Wacker Burghausen

Kampftag 17 10-12-2016 SV Untergriesbach 14 : 16 RKG Freiburg 2000
  10-12-2016 SV Wacker Burghausen 15 : 14 TSV Westendorf
  10-12-2016 SV Johannis Nürnberg 12 : 16 SVS Hallbergmoos
  10-12-2016 SC Anger 17 : 9 ASV Urloffen
  10-12-2016 SV Eschbach 1967 7 : 22 SV Triberg

Kampftag 18 17-12-2016 ASV Urloffen 20 : 9 SV Johannis Nürnberg
  17-12-2016 TSV Westendorf 32 : 0 SV Untergriesbach
  17-12-2016 RKG Freiburg 2000 16 : 12 SV Eschbach 1967
  17-12-2016 SVS Hallbergmoos 12 : 15 SV Wacker Burghausen
  17-12-2016 SV Triberg 20 : 18 SC Anger